Homes For Sale Stage Road Delmar Md

Ad looking for house sale md? This is higher than the county median home value of $ 183,900.

Main Street In Delmar Delaware Main Street Usa Small Town Life Street View

404 n 2nd st, delmar, de 19940.

Homes for sale stage road delmar md. Get connected with a local agent immediately. $154,900 — bd — ba 1,500 sqft $103/sqft. We have almost everything on ebay.

3 beds, 2.5 baths, 1900 sq. $129,900 3 bd 2 ba 1,400 sqft $93/sqft. View 46 homes for sale in delmar, de at a median listing price of $269,900.

Fast and free shipping on many items you love on ebay. $375,000 3 bd 2 ba 2,250 sqft $167/sqft. View all available homes view sale homes.

There are roughly 1,427 residents, living in 542 households. 9041 stage rd, delmar, md 21875. House located at 36352 old stage rd, delmar, de 19940 sold for $254,900 on jul 30, 2020.

Luxury new homes, mobile homes, farms, acreage, land, building lots, houses, condos & townhomes for sale in delmar delaware. 36499 robin hood rd, delmar, de 19940. Ad looking for house sale md?

Search the most complete delmar, md real estate listings for sale. $0 (based on a 30 year fixed loan at 4.18% with $39,980 down). Zillow has 30 homes for sale in delmar md.

Buyers our services are 100% free to you! Be the first to like this park. Search mls real estate & homes for sale in delmar, md, updated every 15 minutes.

4 bd | 3 bath. Homes for sale in delmar, md have a median listing home price of $239,900. Come by and visit our location today!

See also  Lago Vista Homes For Sale With Pool

The average temperature for delmar this time of. Stage rd delmar, md 21875. Take a look at these beautiful sale homes from clayton homes of delmar.

3 beds, 1.5 baths ∙ 1736 sq. Fast and free shipping on many items you love on ebay. We have almost everything on ebay.

There are 47 active homes for sale in delmar, md, which spend an. 507 east st, delmar, md 21875. The median home value in delmar, md is $ 250,000.

3 beds • 2 baths • 1,707 sq. See prices, photos, sale history, & school ratings. 11556 buckingham dr, delmar, de 19940.

The national median home value is $ 277,796. View listing photos, review sales history, and use our detailed real estate filters to find the perfect place. We build beautiful, durable and quality built homes at many different price points.